Junior Men Champions

2010-

HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS

Saskatoon, SK

2009-

ROSS SHEPPARD THUNDERBIRDS

Edmonton, AB

2008-

HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS

 Saskatoon, SK

2007-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

2006-

CARDSTON COUGARS

Cardston, AB

2005-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

2004-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

2003-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

2000-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

2000-

ST. FRANCIS BROWNS

Calgary, AB

1999-

L.C.I RAMS

Lethbridge, AB

1998-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

1997-

BISHOP GRANDIN GHOSTS

Calgary, AB

1996-

DR.M. LEBOLDUS GOLDEN SUNS

Regina, SK

1995-

M.E LAZERTE VOYAGEURS

Edmonton, AB

1994-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

1993-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

1992-

M.E LAZERTE VOYAGEURS

Edmonton, AB

1991-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

1990-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

1989-

M.E LAZERTE VOYAGEURS

Edmonton, AB

1988-

WESTERN CANADA REDMEN

Calgary, AB

1987-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

1986-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

1985-

WESTERN CANADA REDMEN

Calgary, AB

1984-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

1983-

PALMER GRIFFINS

Richmond, BC

1982-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

1981-

ST. FRANCIS BROWNS

Calgary, AB

1980-

ST. FRANCIS BROWNS

Calgary, AB

1979-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

1978-

E.P SCARLETT LANCERS

Calgary, AB

1977-

CHURCHILL BULLDOGS

Calgary, AB

Junior Men Runners Up

2010-

STRATHCONA LORDS

Edmonton, AB

2009-

JASPER PLACE REBELS

Edmonton, AB

2000-

LESTER B. PEARSON PATRIOTS

Calgary, AB

1999-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

1998-

L.C.I. COLTS

Lethbridge, AB

1997-

DR.M. LEBOLDUS GOLDEN SUNS

Regina, SK

1996-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

1995-

M.E LAZERTE VOYAGEURS

Edmonton, AB

1994-

PALMER GRIFFINS

Richmond, BC

1993-

L.C.I. COLTS

Lethbridge, AB

1992-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

1991-

YELLOWKNIFE PEPSI-COLAS

Yellowknife, NWT

1990-

RON PETTIGREW LIONS

Dawson Creek, BC

1989-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB