Senior Women Champions

2010-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

2009-

JASPER PLACE REBELS

Edmonton, AB

2008-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

2007-

E.P. SCARLETT LANCERS

Calgary, AB

2006-

E.P. SCARLETT LANCERS

Calgary, AB

2005-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

2004-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

2003-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

2001-

CHESTERMERE LADY LAKERS

Chestermere, AB

2000-

SIR WINSTON CHURCHILL BULLDOGS

Calgary, AB

1999-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

1998-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

1997-

BRET CHURCH CHARGERS

Airdrie, AB

1996-

THOM COPLLEGIATE TROJANS

Regina, SK

1995-

DUCHESS PARK CONDORS

Prince George, BC

1994-

BRET CHURCH CHARGERS

Airdrie, AB

1993-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

1992-

WESTERN CANADA REDMEN

Calgary, AB

1991-

BELMONT TOMHAWKS

Victoria, BC

1990-

PRINCE RUPERT RAINBIRDS

Prince Rupert, BC

1989-

L.C.I CLIPPER QUEENS

Lethbridge, AB

1988-

ST. MARY’S WARRIORS

Cardston, AB

1987-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

1986-

SIR WINSTON CHURCHILL BULLDOGS

Calgary, AB

1985-

MAPLE RIDGE RAMBLERS

Maple Ridge, BC

1984-

ST. FRANCIS BROWNS

Calgary, AB

1983-

PALMER GRIFFINS

Richmond, BC

1982-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

Senior Women Runners Up

2010-

ARCHBISHOP O’LEARY SPARTANS

Edmonton, AB

2009-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

2008-

LORD SELKIRK ROYALS

Selkirk, MB

2007-

E.P. SCARLETT LANCERS

Calgary, AB

2006-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

2001-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

2000-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

1999-

SALMON ARM GEMS

Salmon Arm, BC

1998-

DUCHESS ARM GEMS

Salmon, BC

1997-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

1996-

L.C.I CLIPPER QUEENS

Lethbridge, AB

1995-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

1994-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

1993-

CRESCENT HEIGHTS COWBOYS

Calgary, AB

1992-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

1991-

RAYMOND COMETS

Raymond, AB

1990-

HARRY AINLAY TITANS

Edmonton, AB

1989-

M.E.I EAGELES

Clearbrook, BC